O dorsal só é atribuído depois de comprovado o pagamento da inscrição!

DorsalNomeEquipaLocalidadeDistanciaEscalao
1João Borda d´ÁguaCarrapiteiro Bike TeamMontalvoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
2Ivo Alexandre Antunes Faustino Falcões Btt Tomar Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
3Francisco VigárioIndividualAlburitelMaratonaMasters 30
4Paulo GraçaBStravasConstânciaMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
5Nuno Manuel Rosa Balhau-AlvercaMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
6Joao Paulo de Oliveira JacintoCarrapiteiro Bike TeamMontalvoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
7Jose Carlos Agostinho Esteves-Santa Margarida da CoutadaMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
8Nuno Miguel Pereira Louro - ManchaCarrapiteiro bike teamMontalvoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
9claudio soaresindividualalcanenaMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
10João silvaRoda livre cartaxo team / Quinta da Atela.Alverca do RibatejoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
11Gilberto Cruz MariaAF8 SARTIM Turquel Meia-MaratonaMasters 55
12Afonso Maria Marto Pereira Quinta do Pôpa cycling team FátimaMeia-MaratonaJuniores
13jorge moraisRoda Livre Cartaxo Team / Quinta da AtelaCartaxoMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
14António José Teixeira-Alter do ChãoMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
15Daniel ColaçoUltrapedalTomarMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
16Adriana Borda d ÁguaCarrapiteiro Bike TeamMontalvoMeia-MaratonaFemininos Sub-35
17Bruno Manuel Mussa Rodrigues#Papakms AbrantesMaratonaMasters 30
18Luis AntunesTransfor/ Fátima BTTVale da SerraMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
19João Margarido Tenrinhos da BiclaAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
20João Carlos FalcãoBranquinhos do PedalSanto Antão do Tojal, LouresMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
21Anabela NarcisoMouca BttIdanhaMaratonaFemininos 35+
22Nuno InácioTRILHO PERDIDO/JORBIAbrantesMaratonaMasters 40
23NUNO LIMAASSOCIAÇÃO 20KMS DE ALMEIRIM / RESTAURANTE O FORTOMARMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
24FRANCISCO APOLINÁRIOASSOCIAÇÃO 20KMS DE ALMEIRIM / RESTAURANTE O FORTOMARMeia-MaratonaJuniores
25Nuno Miguel Dias Horta#Acessomatic_Btt_Team/#PapakmsAbrantesMaratonaMasters 45
26Nuno Santos Mf caleiras Monsanto Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
27Antonio Manuel FradeFRADE SegurosCarregueiraMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
28Válter LuísDropZoneCAXARIASMaratonaMasters 40
29Marco Neves Btt Marinhais Marinhais Meia-MaratonaMasters 40
30Jorge Cepa Oliveiramontes de adrenalinaBoa VistaMaratonaMasters 45
31João Cruz -FronteiraMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
32Mario Mendes-CarregueiraMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
33Paulo Simoa-Vale de SantarémMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
34Diogo AlvesPR Bike TeamPonte de Sor Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
35Carlos MarquesSão Miguel BikeMaçãoMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
36José Eduardo Morais AntunesCCCAV/Estrela bike LXLisboaMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
37Jonny GMF Bike TeamAlpiarçaMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
38Manuel LourençoIndividualAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
39Gil AlmeidaRvirtualAlmeirimMaratonaMasters 35
40Bruno Miguel SilvaRvirtualSantarémMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
41Nelson LuísRvirtualSantarémMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
42Pedro RodriguesRvirtualSantarémMaratonaMasters 40
43Miguel AranhaRvirtualSantarémMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
44João SimõesRvirtualSantarémMaratonaMasters 35
45Paulo AlmeidaRvirtualSantarémMaratonaMasters 50
46Luiz CardosoRvirtualSantarémMaratonaMasters 35
47Edgar CarvalhalRvirtualSantarémMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
48Luís DiogoRvirtualSantarémMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
49João NazaréBranquinhos do PedalAbrantesMaratonaSub-23/Elites
50Tiago CardosoBTT Clube dos Pinheiros/Bicicletas Brasil (Single LisboaMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
51Dário António Rodrigues PereiraRÓÓDINHAS / Santos SilvaAlmeirimMaratonaMasters 40
52Edgar FortunaBemposteamBemposta Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
53Bruno Rodrigues Fênix Bike Team Chamusca Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
54Nelson RafaelBTT Bazinga TeamPóvoa de Santa IriaMaratonaMasters 35
55Octávio Vicente -TramagalMaratonaMasters 35
56Filipe Jorge VindeirinhoMONTES DE ADRENALINABOA VISTAMaratonaMasters 45
57Cláudio Loureiro-Vila VerdeMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
58Ricardo Jorge Ferreira SilvaJedi Btt Team/Organifacho/Quinta do ValinhoBarreiro - MemóriaMaratonaMasters 35
59Carlos DiogoCCD TranquilidadeS. Miguel do Rio TortoMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
60Carlos Oliveira FranciscoMontes de AdrenalinaCaranguejeiraMaratonaMasters 50
61Leonardo GregórioBTT Marinhais MarinhaisMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
62Filipe FernandesTenrinhos da Bicla ABRANTESMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
63João Pereira Francisco UCDAFungalvazMeia-MaratonaJuniores
64Ricardo Pereira Francisco UCDAFungalvazMeia-MaratonaJuniores
65Rui Miguel OliveiraBemposteamMouriscasMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
66Anacleto AntónioA.C. BTT FÔJOAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
67José LavradorA.C. BTT FÔJOPanascosMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
68Tiago Conceição-EntroncamentoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
69Humberto SoaresIndividualCoimbraMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
70João SaraivaABC CaxariasOurémMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
71César PiedadeRÓÓDINHAS / Santos SilvaSantaremMaratonaMasters 35
72Celso HenriquesRÓÓDINHAS / Santos SilvaAlcobaçaMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
73João Oliveira RÓÓDINHAS / Santos SilvaCorujeiraMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
74Pedro VitorinoRÓÓDINHAS / Santos SilvaAtaija de Cima - AljubarrotaMaratonaMasters 50
75Gil AzoiaRÓÓDINHAS / Santos SilvaTurquelMaratonaMasters 45
76Jorge FelicioSão Miguel BikeAbrantesMaratonaMasters 45
77Carlos SimõesTransfor-FatimaBTTPederneiraMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
78Edgar Grossinho CoelhoBTTSORPonte de SorMaratonaMasters 35
79Diogo Filipe Nogueira Rodrigues Veigas Associação 20 kms Almeirim/Restaurante o Forno Ponte de SorMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
80Ivo Alexandre Maia MartinsSão Miguel BikeMaçãoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
81Vitor MonteiroTRANSFORVilar dos PrazeresMaratonaMasters 50
82João CarvalhoBike Racers / OfimotoSantosMaratonaMasters 45
83Carlos Oliveira NunesBTT Os MartelinhosTorres NovasMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
84Paulo Cassaca20km Almeirim/restaurante o fornoAlmeirimMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
85Antonio Carvalho da CruzBTTSÔRPonte de SõrMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
86Ivan Pinheiro FerreiraCcteam/100 LimitesMindeMaratonaMasters 30
87Ramiro Da Encarnação LuísAnsibikers3240 AnsiãoMaratonaMasters 50
88Renato Borda De ÁguaXira Bike Team VILA FRANCA DE XIRAMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
89José MarquesSão Miguel BikeSanguinheira-EnvendosMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
90João Tiago da Costa FerreiraUltraPedalTomarMaratonaSub-23/Elites
91José A. MorgadoZMOR teamConstânciaMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
92Leonel Pereira AlvesVilaventura / sicodrink / jrsfParceiros - LeiriaMaratonaMasters 45
93Bruno Miguel Nunes GrácioBTTestrelaAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
94Bernardo Afonso Bexiga FerreiraBTTestrelaAbrantesMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
95Tiago Luís Maia AranhaBTTestrelaPraia do RibatejoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
96Paulo Alexandre L. Furtado da GraçaBTTestrelaPraia do RibatejoMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
97Henrique Manuel Garcia Pintocomovex bike teamcovilhaMaratonaMasters 45
98Pedro DuarteBIP BIP BTT TEAMMeia ViaMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
99Jorge LopesCarrapiteiro Bike TeamMontalvoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
100Rui MatiasBIP BIP BTT TEAMVila Nova BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
101Pedro SantosMF Bike TeamMonsantoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
102Fernando SantosMF Bike TeamMonsantoMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
103André BernardinoBranquinhos do PedalAbrantesMaratonaSub-23/Elites
104Bruno Rafael Rodrigues PereiraBRRPFROGCarregueiraMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
105Carlos FerreiraBIP BIP BTT TEAMRiachosMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
106Marco VitorinoAlviela Bike TeamMonsantoMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
107Duarte Miguel Santos LourinhoDecathlon LeiriaQueixoperraMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
108Paulo PiresBIP BIP BTT TEAMCardalMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
109Nuno Manuel Canastreira PerpétuaAcademia Bairro MirandaAtalaiaMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
110NELSON JOSE LOPES ALVESTenrinhos da BiclaABRANTESMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
111MARCO PASCOALVILAVENTURA / SICODRINK / JRSFPOMBALMaratonaMasters 35
112António Fernando Caetano Prates Associação 20kms Almeirim/Restaurante o Forno Vialonga MaratonaMasters 55
113Micael SilvaBTT MarinhaisMarinhais Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
114Luis DizPRK SportTomarMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
115Leandro CarvalhoRÓÓDINHAS/Santos SilvaAljubarrotaMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
116Daniel LuisBTT-SorPonte de SorMaratonaMasters 35
117jose carlos louro gomes-batalhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
118Rui Pereíra Domingueiros bike Team Abrantes Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
119Ricardo PereiraBranquinhos do PedalAbrantesMaratonaMasters 35
120Pedro André Bernardo MorgadoDecathlon LeiriaConstânciaMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
121Antonio Jose Gomes MarquesBTT Seia OuremMaratonaMasters 45
122António José Aniceto Associação 20 km de Almeirim Almeirim Meia-MaratonaMasters 60
123Gil BrunoRDINHAS / Santos SilvaBeneditaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
124Filipe Pedro-AbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
125Nuno PombinhoBtt SorTramagaMaratonaMasters 30
126Luís pinoiaIndividualGranhoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
127Armando Manuel Vieira GomesClube Terras do Côa/ CRCPenaloboSabugalMaratonaMasters 40
128Vítor santosAssociação 20km AlmeirimGranhoMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
129Decio Manuel Simões Silva-MartinchelMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
130João GonçalvesIndividual Mouriscas Meia-MaratonaJuniores
131Fábio SilvaRoda Livre Cartaxo Team/Quinta da Atela GranhoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
132Miguel SantosTenrinhos da BiclaChainça Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
133João Alves Tenrinhos da Bicla Chainça Meia-MaratonaJuniores
134Jorge GilEspaço Balance/ LZ Car Solutions AbrantesMaratonaMasters 30
135José AparícioIndividual AbrantesMaratonaMasters 30
136Carlos Filipe Gaspar Vieira Cabras btt OuremMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
137Miguel Neves GuerreiropiranhabikesÉvoraMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
138José Carlos SilvaIndividualTorres NovasMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
139João santosAss 20km Almeirim Almeirim Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
140Rui milagaia São Miguel Bike Areia de Baixo Meia-MaratonaMasters 30
141filipe Gonçalo da Silva pombosentti -amarilla bikeAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
142Luís Manuel Carvalho Florentino Grupo desportivo recreativo cultural TramagaTramaga Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
143Jorge "Varetas" LopesTartarugasCastelo BrancoMaratonaMasters 40
144Rui "Prêtê-R" CoelhoTartarugasSão Miguel do Rio TortoMaratonaMasters 40
145Harrie van de Braak BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 55
146Ludy van Noort BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 50
147Leo Knippels BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 45
148John van Versendaal BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 50
149John Hansen BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 55
150Antoin van Hulten BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 50
151Hanno Zeeuwen BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 50
152Bert Jan Lommers BMC machines b.v. HolandaHolandaMaratonaMasters 55
153João Da Silva SantanaBtt Sor TramagaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
154Miguel GuterresBTT ApogmaAlverca do RibatejoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
155Rafael Domingues GonçalvesBttralhos Bike TeamPombalMaratonaSub-23/Elites
156Marisa GarciaBikeWheelsTeamSantaremMeia-MaratonaFemininos 35+
157Rui CunhaBikeWheelsTeamSantaremMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
158Luis JorgeBikeWheelsTeamSantaremMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
159Eduardo GorjãoBikeWheelsTeamSantaremMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
160José SeabraIndividualAbrantesMaratonaSub-23/Elites
161Pascal da Fonseca InácioTRANSFORRio de CourosMaratonaMasters 40
162BRUNO SANTOS-ABRANTESMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
163Pedro DiogoCabeco das Aguias Bike TeamArreciadasMaratonaMasters 35
164Paulo Alexandre Ferreira MouraBIP BIP BTT TEAMAtalaiaMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
165João FonsecaDomingueiros Bike TeamAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
166Rodrigo ClérigoDomingueiros Bike TeamAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
167Diogo MartinsDomingueiros Bike TeamAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
168Nelson Oliveira FernandesDomingueiros Bike TeamAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
169Rui SalgueiroEscola de Ciclismo de AbrantesAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
170Gabrie lSantosBTT ARELHO TEAM | NewOxigenPortalegreMaratonaMasters 40
171Amadeu VicenteVilaventura / Sicodrink / JRSFParceiros LeiriaMaratonaMasters 35
172Armando SantosGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseBarrocaMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
173Márcio TimóteoBike Racers / OfimotoFráguas Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
174jose bentoBtt ApogmaALVERCA DO RIBATEJOMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
175Nuno Louro Carrapiteiro bike team MontalvoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
176Hugo Filipe Batista FerreiraFalcões BTTTomarMaratonaSub-23/Elites
177Filipe DuarteMonsas TeamLisboaMaratonaMasters 35
178Jorge pedroPedais do Arrão Foros do arrâoMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
179Beatriz DuarteA.C. BTT FÔJOAbrantesMeia-MaratonaFemininos Sub-35
180João Carlos dos Santos DavidAcademia Bairro MirandaAlto EstanqueiroMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
181Rafael ribeiro-SantaremMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
182Fernando MartinsIndividualAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
183Joao HenriquesIndividualAbrantesMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
184David Mauricio Lopes PascoalBTTGARDUNHA/Fundão/CreateErvideira Meia-MaratonaMasters 45
185Jose Paulo OleiroCCTeam/100LimitesAlcanenaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
186Paulo RamosACIN / INTERFER -Cycling TeamCastelo BrancoMaratonaMasters 40
187DAVID MANUEL BENTO MARQUESPORTELABIKE KTM&MMR / CMFPOCARIÇAMaratonaMasters 45
188Bruno PiresIndividualCernache do BonjardimMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
189Tiago MartinsDAP Portalegre BTT TeamAlter do ChãoMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
190Victor AugustoGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
191Filipe CaladoGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
192Bruno AntunesGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
193André DanielGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
194Sergio GameiroGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
195Paulo CamõesGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseAtalaiaMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
196António AlbertoGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
197Margarida SousaGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaFemininos 35+
198Francisco TriguinhoGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
199Bruno CostaGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
200Andreia AlbuquerqueGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaFemininos 35+
201Pedro RainhoGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
202Ricardo MachadoGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMaratonaMasters 35
203Ricardo RibeiroGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
204José Miguel Campos BeloGCBarquinhence Entroncamento Meia-MaratonaMasters 50
205Carlos OliveirakansastedepressaBTTTomarMaratonaMasters 50
206António PinakansastedepressaBTTTomarMaratonaMasters 45
207Ismael graçaAssociação 20km AlmeirimGranhoMaratonaMasters 30
208Duarte PereiraABC CaxariasOuremMeia-MaratonaJuniores
209Luis Pereira-OuremMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
210Paulo Mascate Branquinhos do PedalAbrantesMaratonaMasters 30
211Mauro freitasNewoxygen /Btt Arelho teamCaldas da RainhaMaratonaMasters 30
212Virgílio AlvesNewoxygen /Btt Arelho teamÓbidos Meia-MaratonaMasters 50
213Ludgero VicenteNewOxigenBttArelhoCaldas da RainhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
214David Gonçalves Club btt zona 55Linda a velhaMaratonaMasters 55
215João GarciaGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseEntroncamentoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
216Liliana Freitas Florêncio Associação 20kms Almeirim Almeirim Meia-MaratonaFemininos 35+
217carlos manuel costa veiga de sousaA. B. M. Academia Bairro Miranda - Montijoatalaia-montijoMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
218Paulo José Guerra MartinsBranquinhos do PedalAbrantesMaratonaMasters 40
219Bernardo Miguel Fortuna BaptistaBranquinhos do PedalChainçaMeia-MaratonaJuniores
220João Semedo Dias-ArronchesMaratonaMasters 50
221Rodrigo MIGUEL Alves BeloJMBelo Seguros Fidelidade Entroncamento Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
222Carlos veiga SousaA. B. M. Academia B. Miranda MontijoMontijoMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
223Artur CondeSão Miguel BikeMaçãoMaratonaSub-23/Elites
224Armando MarcoskansastedepressaBTTTomarMeia-MaratonaMasters 55
225Miguel MarcoskansastedepressaBTTTomarMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
226Joao GraçaDropZoneTomarMeia-MaratonaJuniores
227Sérgio Filipe FerreiraAss. 20 kms de AlmeirimAlmeirimMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
228Lina Violante VicenteAss. 20 kms de AlmeirimAlmeirimMeia-MaratonaFemininos 35+
229André FerreiraDomingueiros Bike TeamAbrantesMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
230Rodrigo PrezadoPenhas BTTeamCastelo de VideMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
231Nuno Ramalho Cabeço das águias bike team Abrantes MaratonaMasters 45
232Ricardo Marçal Patos do Mato Ferreira do Zêzere MaratonaMasters 35
233Luís Filipe dos Santos Miguel-TomarMaratonaMasters 30
234Joao Miguel Nascimento-LisboaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
235ABEL MADRUGAANSIBIKERSANSIÃOMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
236Daniel Martins MataRetiro das Adegas / Churrasqueira da QuintaCernache do BonjardimMaratonaSub-23/Elites
237Pedro Miguel Pires Coelho Vilaventura/sicodrink/jrsf Pombal MaratonaMasters 45
238Manuel AlvesindividualPonte de SorMaratonaMasters 50
239Amílcar Antunes de BarrosVilaventuraParceriasMaratonaMasters 45
240Sérgio RodriguesCraks do pedalMarianosMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
241Nelson Miguel Salgueiro TrabucoTenrinhos da BiclaABRANTESMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
242João trabucoTenrinhos da biclaAbrantes Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
243Dário NunesPedais do Arrão Foros de ArrãoMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
244Diogo BarrosVilaventura Parcerias, Freixianda Meia-MaratonaJuniores
245André Pereira Ultra Pedal Tomar MaratonaSub-23/Elites
246Fábio Manuel Quinas da CruzDomingueiros Bike TeamConstânciaMaratonaMasters 30
247Bruno AntunesVilaventura/Sicodrink/JRSFPombalMaratonaSub-23/Elites
248Luís Ferreira-Pinhal NovoMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
249Rui vencesBtt sorPonte de sorMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
250João Santos BTT Marinhais Marinhais Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
251Luis RosadoBTTSOR GLASSDRIVEPonte de SorMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
254João Sérgio Ferreira de SousaCabras do BttLagoa do FuradouroMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
255Virgílio CabecinhasBttralhos Bike TeamBajouca-LeiriaMaratonaMasters 55
-Rui Cartaxo-AmadoraMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
-Rui VieiraKorridas/Estúdio OralLavraMaratonaMasters 50
-Miguel AfonsoTeam Adacs Bike Vila velha de RódãoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
-Frederico NevesBTT MarinhaisMarinhaisMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
-Antonio LopesBTTSORPonte de SorMaratonaMasters 45
-Edgar Ferreira Enes-Rio de CourosMaratonaMasters 40
-João Da Silva SantanaBtt Sor TramagaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
-Ruben Gameiro Novabikes Liteiros MaratonaMasters 35
-Paulo Rodrigues PR Bike Team Ponte de Sor Meia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
-João Machado#individualCastelo BrancoMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
-João SilvestreUltra PedalOrtigaMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
-Marco Mendes -Santarém Meia-MaratonaMasters 35
-Ricardo RodriguesFênix Bike TeamEntroncamentoMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
-José Manuel Batista Pinheiro Fzzbike Ferreira do Zêzere MaratonaMasters 50
-Nuno Miguel Marques GoncalvesBLOCK DOOR Chao de CouceMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
-Antonio Beja NevesSobe e Desce Team/Climalentejo/BiciaventuraEstremozMaratonaMasters 60
-Luis DiasBemposteamBemposta Meia-MaratonaMasters 45
-PEDRO MIGUEL DAMÁSIO GUERRASobe Desce Team/ Climalentejo/BiciaventuraEstremozMaratonaMasters 40
-Carlos BilroSobe e desce team/climalentejo/biciaventuraEstremozMaratonaMasters 60
-Nuno VicenteDAPortalegre BTTeamPortalegreMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
-João SequeiraPrimavera BikersBenfica do RibatejoMaratonaMasters 50
-nadia patrícia ribeiro silva-santaremMeia-MaratonaFemininos Sub-35
-João Da Silva SantanaBtt Sor TramagaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
-Paulo jorge Cardoso jorgeTratoverdeAlmornosMeia-MaratonaMasters 45
-Vitor CamposTemplários BTT/Ultrapedal S.FacundoMaratonaMasters 40
-LuisPrkTomarMeia-MaratonaMasters 60
-Tiago abreu silvaTRANSFOR-FATIMABTTUrqueiraMeia-MaratonaSub-23/Elites
-Roberto BarataRetiro das Adegas/ Churrasqueira da QuintaCastelo BrancoMaratonaMasters 30
-Carlos CarreirasAssociação da Juventude VidenseCabeço de VideMeia-MaratonaMasters 35
-Albertino BentoPRK SPORTTomarMaratonaMasters 50
-Joaquim Manuel Nunes Mendes Pedais do Arrao Foros de Arrao Meia-MaratonaMasters 55
-Paulo CamõesGrupo Cicloturismo BarquinhenseVila Nova da BarquinhaMeia-MaratonaMasters 50
-Jose Paulo OleiroCCTeam/100LimitesAlcanenaMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
-Helder Dias Clube Ciclismo Marco Chagas Almornos MaratonaMasters 45
-Paulo jorge carrascoKedas e EmpenosPortalegreMaratonaMasters 45
-Fernando HenriquesCafé "O Tasco" CratoMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
-Alberto luis palma henriquesCbrunning cycling teamCastelo Branco Meia-MaratonaMasters 50
-americo castroFalcões BTTtomarMeia-MaratonaMasters 40
-Ricardo Crespo Abcansado/metrocarCastelo videMeia-MaratonaMasters 30
-Francis MtbSoloLisboaMaratonaMasters 55


Sistema Desenvolvido por PortalBTT - www.portalbtt.org